Favicon of coica.org.ec WWW.COICA.ORG.EC

Go to www.coica.org.ec

About Coica.org.ec

When we look at the data, coica.org.ec has 6,655,785 rank in the world wide web. This website has Google PageRank - out of 10 maximum. coica.org.ec celebrates its 12th birthday. This website hosted on Montréal, Canada to the world. This domain registered by NIC.EC Registrar for - on 06-03-2005. And assigned to 67.205.125.28. Further informations is provided bellow.

General Info

  Updated at 6 months ago

Website Lookup coica.org.ec

Screenshot of www.coica.org.ec
IP Address: 67.205.125.28
Country: Canada (CA)
Domain Age: 12
Alexarank: #6655785
Expired Date: 03-06-2021

Domain Lookup for coica.org.ec

Coica.org.ec 12 years old and has org.ec extension.

Domain Age 12 years old
TLD (Top Level Domain) org.ec
SLD (Second Level Domain) coica
SLD Length 5

Whois Lookup for coica.org.ec

Coica.org.ec registered by NIC.EC Registrar for - on 06-03-2005. - renewed on 08-17-2016 until 06-03-2021.

Important Dates
Registered On 06-03-2005
Exprires On 06-03-2021
Updated On 08-17-2016
Registrar Info
Registrar Name NIC.EC Registrar
Registrar Url -
Registrar Organization -

Raw Whois Data



Los datos detallados a continuaci��n por NIC.EC es informaci��n p��blica cuyo prop��sito es
��nicamente informativo que sirve para la obtenci��n de la informaci��n acerca de o
relacionado con los registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ��ltima actualizaci��n de su base de datos. Al realizar una
b��squeda de WHOIS de un dominio, usted declara y acepta que los datos ser��n utilizados
solo para fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para env��os masivos no solicitados
de correo electr��nico o para publicidad o fines comerciales no solicitados.


Domain Information
Query: coica.org.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 03 Jun 2005
Modified: 17 Aug 2016
Expires: 03 Jun 2021
Name Servers:
    ns1.privateproduct.org
    ns2.privateproduct.org

Registrar Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC Registrar
Address: Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903.
Guayaquil , Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4) 3729560




Registrant:
Email Address: comunicacion@coica.org.ec
Phone Number: +00.59323226744

Local Name: Edwin Vasquez
Local Organisation: Coordinadora de las Organizaciones Indigenas de la Cuenca Amazonica COICA
Local Address:
	Sevilla N24-358 y Guipuzcoa
	Quito, Pichincha 000000
	EC



Admin Contact:
Email Address: comunicacion@coica.org.ec
Phone Number: +00.59323226744

Local Name: Arlen Ribeira
Local Organisation: Coordinadora de las Organizaciones Indigenas de la Cuenca Amazonica COICA
Local Address:
	Sevilla N24-358 y Guipuzcoa
	Quito, Pichincha 000000
	EC



Technical Contact:
Email Address: wilshito@hotmail.com
Phone Number: +00.59323226744

Local Name: Arlen Ribeira
Local Organisation: Coordinadora de las Organizaciones Indigenas de la Cuenca Amazonica COICA
Local Address:
	Sevilla N24-358 y Guipuzcoa
	Quito, Pichincha 000000
	EC



Billing Contact:
Email Address: comunicacion@coica.org.ec
Phone Number: +00.59323226744

Local Name: Arlen Ribeira
Local Organisation: Coordinadora de las Organizaciones Indigenas de la Cuenca Amazonica COICA
Local Address:
	Sevilla N24-358 y Guipuzcoa
	Quito, Pichincha 000000
	EC



Location Lookup for coica.org.ec

Coica.org.ec serves on Montréal, Canada and establish connection to the internet via iWeb Technologies Inc. Internet Service Provider (ISP)

Latitude 45.4594 Longitude -73.5501
City Montréal Country Canada
Country Code CA Region Quebec
Region Code QC Postal Code H3E
ISP iWeb Technologies Inc. Timezone America/Montreal

DNS Lookup for coica.org.ec

A record assigned to 67.205.125.28.

Host Type TTL Class Other
coica.org.ec. TXT 14399 IN "v=spf1 ip4:67.205.125.28 +a +mx +ip4:108.163.147.39 ~all"
coica.org.ec. MX 14399 IN 0 coica.org.ec.
coica.org.ec. SOA 86399 IN ns1.panelboxmanager.com. panelbox.funio.com. 2015072900 86400 7200 3600000 86400
coica.org.ec. NS 86399 IN ns1.panelboxmanager.com.
coica.org.ec. NS 86399 IN ns2.panelboxmanager.com.
coica.org.ec. A 14399 IN 67.205.125.28

Mistakes

Show All

Comments

Top